Jojoba Carrier Oil


  • Jojoba carrier oil is commonly used as an important ingredient in cosmetic products such as face moisturizer, hair conditioner, facial cleanser, sunburn relief lotion, make up remover, body lotion and lip balm and an excellent massage oil.
  • It contains Vitamin E, which has antioxidant properties for muscle lifting, especially when combining with breast massage.
 

  • Info
  • Features
  • Specifications

  • - Jojoba oil is an excellent moisturizer, which will feel much better on your skin
  • - Work as a good emollient to provide supple for skin without greasy
  • - Especially, using this oil in long time, it will tighten pores without irritation
  • - Combine with essential oils or massage oils to apply to skin for further effects.
 

  • - Gentle enough to use for sensitive skin without causing allergic reactions
  • - This oil is extracted from jojoba and contains up to 40 active ingredients for absorbing quickly into skin and leave a glow skin.

  • - Origin: Azial - France
  • - Volume: 1 litre

Related News

CUSTOMERS

REGISTER NEWSLETTER

We are going to send the latest news to you